Scorecard

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer Juniors U 13's v Driffield on Mon 15 May 2017 at 6.00pm
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer Juniors U 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
20w 13b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
35
79

(16.0 overs)
    
Callum Seastrun b  H Stabler 10 2
Thomas Greenwood b  Shuller 1
Archie Graham Not Out  17 1
Liam Love ct  ? b Gray 4
Matty Walters Not Out  12 2
Tyler Duckworth  
Callum Metcalfe  
Caeleb Potter  
A Garbutt  
Dan Timlin  
Mark Pearson  

Driffield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
H Stabler2.00818.004.00
C Shuller2.00919.004.50
R Sirus2.00400.002.00
J Oakley2.001200.006.00
J Walker2.00900.004.50
K Gray2.00818.004.00
J Stabler2.001000.005.00
M Macdougall2.00600.003.00

Driffield Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
0 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer Juniors U 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.