Scorecard

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer Juniors U 15's v Wykeham A on Sun 18 Jul 2010 at 10.00am
Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Lost by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer Juniors U 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
79

(0.0 overs)
    
Connor Myerscough Caught  0
Joe Edmond Not Out  15
Matty Morris Caught  0
Joshua Broadhead Retired Not Out  27
Liam Bare Caught  1
Harrison Wood Caught  1
Adam Smith Caught  8
Sam Park Not Out  1
Sam Lindley  
Jordan Wood  
Ryan McKee  

Wykeham A Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wykeham A Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
81 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer Juniors U 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Connor Myerscough3.001300.004.33
Jordan Wood3.001600.005.33
Joshua Broadhead3.01321.501.00
Harrison Wood4.003200.008.00
Sam Park2.0010110.005.00
Sam Lindley0.20600.0018.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Kirsty