Scorecard

Bridlington 3rd XI v Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer & Irton CC 3rd XI on Sat 19 Jun 2010 at 2.00pm
Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer & Irton CC 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
186

(0.0 overs)
    
Lindon Darby Caught  53
Ali Caw Stumped  31
Kyle Myerscough Stumped  26
Liam Lowery Bowled  34
Gregg Dixon Lbw  0
Andrew Bryant Lbw  0
Joshua Broadhead Bowled  6
Mark Sawdon Caught  0
Connor Myerscough Caught  4
Matty Morris Not Out  14
Sam Park Caught  0

Bridlington 3rd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bridlington 3rd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
187 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Seamer & Irton Cricket Club Seamer & Irton CC 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gregg Dixon11.014100.003.73
Liam Lowery6.002800.004.67
Mark Sawdon10.0124212.002.40
Sam Park3.001600.005.33
Andrew Bryant4.002400.006.00
Connor Myerscough2.001200.006.00
Lindon Darby3.001500.005.00